Wiki › Bestiary › Orc Marauder
Orc Marauder

Orc Marauder

an orc marauder

Raceblood
Health235
Experience205
Speed195
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-10%
drown0%
earth-10%
energy20%
fire0%
holy10%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: IH-Bore Sands, AM-Magma Vaults, SW-Elder Wilds, IH-Flint Wilds

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
IH-Flint Wilds597352687
IH-Flint Wilds597252667
IH-Flint Wilds599752647
IH-Flint Wilds589852467
IH-Bore Sands611651777
IH-Bore Sands600150397
IH-Bore Sands602049767
IH-Bore Sands612451287
IH-Bore Sands605949717
IH-Bore Sands599149587
IH-Bore Sands596050577
IH-Bore Sands606750227
AM-Magma Vaults5483502210
AM-Magma Vaults5496503810
SW-Elder Wilds489151237
SW-Elder Wilds489151017
SW-Elder Wilds490151117
SW-Elder Wilds490751257
SW-Elder Wilds491051327
Live
Loading realm activity...